NEW JACK MODELING PICTURES
Name
New Jack
Real Name
Jerome Young
Date of Birth
January 3, 1963
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1992
Eva Marie
A picture of Eva Marie in a very sexy purple bikini. This was before she became a WWE star and was doing modeling work for various magazines and publications. Eva Marie was also sporting long black hair at this point in time.
April 15, 2014
Reby Sky
Reby Sky posted these pictures of herself on Twitter, where she was modeling at just 19 years of age.
February 18, 2014
Shelly Martinez
Shelly Martinez posted a half naked picture of herself on Instagram. The former WWE star is wearing lingerie and posing on all fours on a bed. Aside from her ample breasts, Shelly is also sporting some bruises, which she jokes as being a problem for someone that does wrestling and modeling.
February 9, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher

TNA knockout Brooke Tessmacher sports a skimpy yellow bikini during a modeling shoot for a company called Level.

January 14, 2014
Eva Marie

Eva Marie is thinking about dyeing her hair back to black, so she posted an old picture of herself with it.

January 11, 2014
Eva Marie

WWE diva Eva Marie wearing black lingerie.

January 10, 2014
Aksana
There are rumors that naked photos of Aksana exists on the internet. While the WWE diva has done a lot of modeling shoots before becoming a professional wrestler, none of them are nude ones. She also has never done a spread for Playboy or any other magazines.
January 1, 2014
Joey Ryan
On the weekends, Joey Ryan gets into the ring and beats up on opponents on the independent wrestling circuit. The former TNA star is now picking up another job. He is going to be putting more of his focus on a modeling career. Ryan revealed on Twitter that he has signed with Peak Models, an agency based in Los Angeles.
February 14, 2014
New Jack
While very few wrestling fans would be able to guess it, New Jack had quite a different career before becoming an underground sensation with Paul Heyman and ECW. He used to work as a financial advisor and as a stock market analyst. He gave that up so he can pursue a career, where he gets to beat up people in the ring.
February 17, 2014
Stacy Keibler
A picture of Stacy Keibler and her friends before heading off to Coachella, a big music festival in the California desert. The former WWE diva has been spotted at the event in the past, so she is quite the fan.
April 20, 2014
Mr T
A picture of Santino Marella with Mr T during Wrestlemania 30 weekend.
April 20, 2014
Santana Garrett
A picture of Santana Garrett doing a tribute to the Ultimate Warrior. The TNA Knockout is wearing a costume based on the legendary WWE performer, and she even through the trouble of painting her face.
April 20, 2014
Charles Robinson
A picture of Goldust helping to stitch up Charles Robinson. The referee came really close to losing his thumb on the Saudi Arabia tour in an accident. Chris Amann, the WWE doctor, joked on Twitter about how Goldust was his favorite surgical assistant.
April 20, 2014
JBL
A picture of JBL with a statue of Teddy Roosevelt.
April 19, 2014
Rosita
A selfie picture of Rosita. The former TNA Knockout revealed that she had spent the evening playing video games.
April 19, 2014
Jay Lethal
A picture of Joey Ryan and Jay Lethal hanging out in New Orleans during Wrestlemania 30 week.
April 19, 2014
Mickie James
A picture of Trish Stratus hanging out with Mickie James recently. The two former WWE Divas have maintained a close friendship over the years.
April 18, 2014
Curtis Axel
A picture of Curtis Axel and NFL star Ben Roethlisberger backstage at Royal Rumble 2014. Many have noted the physical resemblance between the WWE star and the Pittsburgh Steelers starting quarterback.
April 18, 2014
Bully Ray
A picture of Jeremy Borash and Bully Ray hanging out with Steel Panther, a well known band in Los Angeles and Las Vegas. The TNA stars were hanging out at the House of Blues in Hollywood.
April 18, 2014
Taeler Hendrix
A picture of Taeler Hendrix in a bikini. The former TNA Knockout actually looks like she is backstage at some casting call.
April 18, 2014
Sting
A picture of Sting being interviewed on WWE Network last night, where the former world heavyweight champion talked about one of his favorite Ultimate Warrior moments.
April 16, 2014
Jesse Ventura
A picture of Summer Rae dressed up in a costume that was inspired by Jesse Ventura for a special WWE photo shoot.
April 15, 2014
Aksana
A picture of Aksana wearing a bikini. This photo was taken before she became a WWE star. She was actually a hot blonde fitness model back then.
April 15, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly in a sexy dress. It's black, form fitting, has some see through material and perfectly shows off the former WWE diva.
April 15, 2014
Alexander Rusev
A picture of Lana, who manages WWE newcomer Alexander Rusev, in a bikini. This picture was taken well before she joined the main roster.
April 14, 2014
ODB
A picture of ODB in a maid costume. The TNA Knockout is also holding up some sausages that she is cooking up on the grill.
April 14, 2014
AJ Lee
A picture of AJ Lee wearing a costume that is supposed to be a homage to Roddy Piper. This was part of a special photo shoot by WWE to honor the legendary performers by having the divas doing a tribute to them.
April 14, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly wearing lingerie and high heels. The former WWE diva looks incredible in a black bra and panties. It is a really hot look for her tan body.
April 14, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing a ninja themed costume. While the TNA Knockout has her face covered, the outfit still shows off plenty of her sexy body.
April 14, 2014