MR FUJI ROYAL RUMBLE 2012
Name
Mr Fuji
Real Name
Harry Fujiwara
Date of Birth
May 4, 1935
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1965
John Cena

John Cena and Kane wrestled to a double countout during their match at Royal Rumble 2012. The action spilled to ringside and neither man was able to get back into the ring. Kane gave Cena some chair shots after the match, and then attacked an injured Zack Ryder as well.

January 29, 2012
Mr Fuji
When the future WWE Hall of Fame inductee made his debut in professional wrestling in 1965, there were not a lot of prominent Asia people in the country, so Harry Fujiwara, who was actually born in the United States, opted to stop using his real name and shortened it to Mr Fuji. It was easier for promoters and fans to spell and pronounce, and the move paid off rather well.
March 20, 2014
Paul Orndorff
During the opening match of Wrestlemania 2, Paul Orndorff and Don Muraco, accompanied by Mr Fuji, wrestled to a double count out after approximately four minutes of action.
April 7, 1986