MISSY HYATT BREASTS
Name
Missy Hyatt
Real Name
Melissa Hiatt
Date of Birth
October 16, 1963
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1985
Missy Hyatt
A nude photo of Francine, one of the more known figures from the original ECW, where she is sitting playfully in a bath tub. Bubbles conveniently cover her nipples, but her breasts are still in full view. This picture was one of the many that were featured on the website that she operated with former WCW manager Missy Hyatt.
January 25, 2014
Dean Ambrose
"A lot of people talk about the attitude era being so great but a lot of it was terrible crap, sex jokes and over-the-top terrible bad comedy. It was Jerry Springer-like. They made a joke about a woman's breasts. Hilarious, but where's the wrestling? I look back on a lot of stuff now, and I'm like where's the wrestling? It's just a lot of crappy jokes." - Dean Ambrose discusses his disdain for a popular WWE era
October 10, 2014
Taryn Terrell
A picture of TNA Knockout Taryn Terrell pulling down on her blue bikini to show us all a little bit more of her breasts.
June 27, 2014
Kaitlyn
A picture of former WWE diva Kaitlyn wearing a bikini, showing off her breasts and sitting with her boyfriend.
May 1, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing some sexy pink and black lingerie for an official TNA photo shoot. The Beautiful People member is showing her incredible breasts and ass, while wearing high heels and ironing some clothes.
April 11, 2014
Cameron
A rather interesting scene took place during the Divas invitational match at Wrestlemania 30 last night. Cameron suffered a wardrobe malfunction, where her top came unhooked during a spot with Emma. Cameron was noticeably trying to hold on to her shirt, so that her breasts would not become exposed to WWE fans. After the spot, she went to the side and repaired the wardrobe malfunction.
April 7, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher where she is virtually topless. The TNA Knockout shows off her amazingly tanned body, voluptuous curves and ample breasts in this outfit.
March 27, 2014
Leah Van Damme
A self shot picture of Leah Van Damme, where the WWE developmental diva is at home and wearing just a tank top, which shows off her really nice breasts.
March 22, 2014
Rosita
A picture of Rosita posing topless for a photo shoot. The former TNA knockout is covering her breasts with her arms and is wearing some really hot shorts.
March 21, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It appears that times have become rather hard for Tammy Sytch, as she has been selling topless pictures of herself through Twitter and PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this teaser image, where her breasts are censored, on social media, in order to entice fans into paying $40 to see her nude from the waist up.
March 17, 2014
Missy Hyatt
There are speculations going around that Alpha Female might not be working on Impact Wrestling over the next few weeks after comments were made on Twitter by Missy Hyatt. However, the belief is that she will still be with TNA as she has signed a contract with the company and even moved to the United States to work for them.
March 10, 2014
Dixie Carter
While she keeps up regularly with TNA and watches Impact Wrestling every single week, Missy Hyatt is not a big fan of Dixie Carter. She routinely posts critical remarks towards the president of TNA on her Twitter account, especially when she is watching their product. No word yet on where the root of the backstage heat between the two stems from.
February 8, 2014
Missy Hyatt

"I guess MVP saved his $$$ by no longer working 4 WWE & being hit w/ their pot fines 2 buy in to TNA. What does it say when a former mid card WWE guy buys in to TNA in story line? At least MVP looks & carries himself like a star. We'll see if this a good story line."

- Missy Hyatt discusses MVP making his debut in TNA

January 30, 2014
Missy Hyatt

"New Robo Cop movie!!!! Great opportunity to induct him in to the celebrity wing of the WWE Hall of Fame to cross promote his movie."

- Missy Hyatt

January 20, 2014