MIKE MONDO WELLNESS POLICY
Name
Mike Mondo
Real Name
Michael Brendli
Date of Birth
March 26, 1983
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2002
Ashley Massaro
If you're a big fan of the Spirit Squad and live in New York, then you might want to head to the Queensboro Elks Lodge in Queens on March 29 because Kenny Dykstra and Mike Mondo will be teaming up at an independent wrestling show there. SoCal Val has been booked as their manager for the evening. Jerry Lawler and Ashley Massaro are being advertised as well.
March 15, 2014