MAXINE ROYAL RUMBLE 2011
Name
Maxine
Real Name
Karlee Perez
Date of Birth
April 19, 1986
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2009
Alberto Del Rio

Alberto Del Rio won Royal Rumble 2011 by last eliminating Santino Marella. Other participants in the match include Alex Riley, Big Show, Booker T, Bray Wyatt, Chavo Guerrero, Chris Masters, CM Punk, Curtis Axel, Daniel Bryan, David Otunga, Dolph Ziggler, Drew McIntyre, Ezekiel Jackson, Great Khali, Heath Slater, Hornswoggle, Jack Swagger, John Cena, John Morrison, JTG, Justin Gabriel, Kane, Kevin Nash, Kofi Kingston, Mark Henry, Mason Ryan, R Truth, Randy Orton, Rey Mysterio, Sheamus, Ted DiBiase, Tyler Reks, Tyson Kidd, Vladimiz Kozlov, Wade Barrett, William Regal, Yoshi Tatsu and Zack Ryder.

January 30, 2011
Maxine
If you are a wrestling fan and anywhere near Sun City, you might want to pick up a copy of Red magazine soon, as Maxine poses topless on the cover of the latest edition. The former WWE diva is going by her real name of Karlee Perez.
March 8, 2014
Maxine
This really hot picture of Maxine in sexy shorts and a tight fitting top that exposes her breasts has surfaced online. The former WWE diva herself highlighted the picture on her social media account.
March 3, 2014
Maxine

Maxine is now involved with a web series called The Cell, which is produced by Imani Films. The former WWE diva is now working as an actress. The show is about five women who are marked for death in a government cover up, before being trained on an island by the same government to fight global injustice.

February 5, 2014