MATT BORNE BIKINI CONTEST
Name
Matt Borne
Real Name
Matthew Osborne
Date of Birth
July 27, 1957
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1980
Sarita

Former TNA knockout Sarita competed in the very first ever bikini contest in Japan and came in fourth place overall.

November 3, 2013
Matt Borne
The third match at Wrestlemania 1 was a rather quick one, as Ricky Steamboat defeated Matt Borne in less than five minutes. Both men still managed to get a little offense in before Steamboat was able to scale the ropes and hit his patented flying cross body finishing move to seal the pin fall victory for the Dragon.
March 31, 1985