LUTHER REIGNS UNDERWEAR
Name
Luther Reigns
Real Name
Matthew Wiese
Date of Birth
September 22, 1971
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1997
Brandi Rhodes
A video of how Brandi Rhodes, the wife of Cody Rhodes, spent her Easter. WWE has been trying to promote the developmental diva, who appears briefly in her underwear, through their website over the last several weeks.
April 24, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky in her underwear. The TNA Knockout is showing off her sexy back tattoo as well.
April 11, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim in panties. While the underwear is quite simple, her petite and hot little body makes this quite the sexy photo. The fact that the TNA knockout is also capable of performing well in the ring makes her even more attractive.
March 21, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing pink panties. The TNA Knockout, who might have the best ass in the entire industry, is a part of the latest photo shoot, which has an underwear theme.
March 17, 2014
Luther Reigns
At just 16 years of age, Luther Reigns left home and tried to fend for himself. During this time, he became involved with gangs and criminals. He committed an assortment of crime in his youths and was frequently in trouble with the law. Reigns was also shot, stabbed and had his throat slit before he turned 20 years of age.
February 17, 2014
Luther Reigns
While the release date is still a mystery, Luther Reigns has a part in the Spring Break '83 movie. The former WWE star plays a character named Horseshoe, whose character is rumored to be a bully. The film also stars John Goodman, Erik Estrada, Jamie Kennedy, Joe Pantoliano, Downtown Julie Brown and Lee Majors.
February 13, 2014
Kurt Angle

Kurt Angle wasn't involved in a match at Great American Bash 2004, but he still played a role at the WWE pay per view. His first appearance of the evening was accompanying his new protege, Luther Reigns, and guiding him to a victory over Charlie Haas.

June 27, 2004