LUTHER REIGNS FIANCEE
Name
Luther Reigns
Real Name
Matthew Wiese
Date of Birth
September 22, 1971
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1997
Miz

Miz and Maryse Ouellet are really trying to build a life together. Aside from getting married in the Bahamas in February, the couple also has been looking for a house to purchase. Since Miz has been on the road with WWE, his fiancee has been in charge of finding them a new home.

January 28, 2014
Eve Torres

Eve Torres recently posted a picture on Instagram of herself with her fiancee, Rener Gracie.

January 3, 2014
Luther Reigns
At just 16 years of age, Luther Reigns left home and tried to fend for himself. During this time, he became involved with gangs and criminals. He committed an assortment of crime in his youths and was frequently in trouble with the law. Reigns was also shot, stabbed and had his throat slit before he turned 20 years of age.
February 17, 2014
Luther Reigns
While the release date is still a mystery, Luther Reigns has a part in the Spring Break '83 movie. The former WWE star plays a character named Horseshoe, whose character is rumored to be a bully. The film also stars John Goodman, Erik Estrada, Jamie Kennedy, Joe Pantoliano, Downtown Julie Brown and Lee Majors.
February 13, 2014
Luther Reigns

Kurt Angle wasn't involved in a match at Great American Bash 2004, but he still played a role at the WWE pay per view. His first appearance of the evening was accompanying his new protege, Luther Reigns, and guiding him to a victory over Charlie Haas.

June 27, 2004