LEILANI KAI ROYAL RUMBLE 2012
Name
Leilani Kai
Real Name
Patty Seymour
Date of Birth
January 23, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1975
John Cena

John Cena and Kane wrestled to a double countout during their match at Royal Rumble 2012. The action spilled to ringside and neither man was able to get back into the ring. Kane gave Cena some chair shots after the match, and then attacked an injured Zack Ryder as well.

January 29, 2012
Leilani Kai
While a lot of people are aware of the match at Wrestlemania 1 featuring Wendi Richter going up against Leilani Kai, accompanied by the Fabulous Moolah, not a lot of people know the connection between the trio. Richter actually trained at the school owned by Moolah. One of her trainers was none other than Kai herself.
March 2, 2014
Wendi Richter
At Wrestlemania 1, Wendi Richter, accompanied by Cyndi Lauper, challenged Leilani Kai, accompanied by the Fabulous Moolah, for the WWE Women's Championship and was successfully able to capture the belt. Both managers became involved during the match.
March 31, 1985