LEAH VAN DAMME ROYAL RUMBLE 2011
Name
Leah Van Damme
Real Name
Leah Vandale
Date of Birth
October 23, 1987
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2013
Alberto Del Rio

Alberto Del Rio won Royal Rumble 2011 by last eliminating Santino Marella. Other participants in the match include Alex Riley, Big Show, Booker T, Bray Wyatt, Chavo Guerrero, Chris Masters, CM Punk, Curtis Axel, Daniel Bryan, David Otunga, Dolph Ziggler, Drew McIntyre, Ezekiel Jackson, Great Khali, Heath Slater, Hornswoggle, Jack Swagger, John Cena, John Morrison, JTG, Justin Gabriel, Kane, Kevin Nash, Kofi Kingston, Mark Henry, Mason Ryan, R Truth, Randy Orton, Rey Mysterio, Sheamus, Ted DiBiase, Tyler Reks, Tyson Kidd, Vladimiz Kozlov, Wade Barrett, William Regal, Yoshi Tatsu and Zack Ryder.

January 30, 2011
Leah Van Damme
A self shot picture of Leah Van Damme, where the WWE developmental diva is at home and wearing just a tank top, which shows off her really nice breasts.
March 22, 2014
Layla El
One of the things that WWE likes about Leah Van Damme, also known as Carmella in WWE NXT, is the fact that she spent three years as a cheerleader for the New England Patriots. The company likes touting stuff like that, as evident by how they routinely note that Layla El was a former Miami Heat dancer before joining wrestling.
February 15, 2014
Leah Van Damme

Leah Van Damme is now known as Carmella in WWE NXT. The developmental diva is still training to become a professional wrestler, and it appears that it might take some time, as she is simply being utilized as a ring announcer at the various live events that NXT runs in Florida.

January 26, 2014
Leah Van Damme

Now that she is with WWE as a developmental diva, this is probably the closest we will ever get to seeing Leah Van Damme topless.

January 25, 2014
Leah Van Damme

WWE developmental diva Leah Van Damme broke a lot of hearts today when she revealed on Twitter that she has a fiancee.

November 17, 2013
Leah Van Damme

In order to help her become more acclimated to the live audience, WWE has been utilizing Leah Van Damme, a second generation developmental diva, as a ring announcer in NXT.

November 17, 2013