LEAH VAN DAMME COSTUME
Name
Leah Van Damme
Real Name
Leah Vandale
Date of Birth
October 23, 1987
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2013
Candice Michelle
A picture of Velvet Sky dressed in a girl scout costume. The TNA Knockout is hanging out with Candice Michelle, who is wearing a lovely white dress, and Rosita, who looks to be dressed as a sexy gingerbread girl.
May 1, 2014
Damien Sandow
In a hilarious segment, Damien Sandow came out on Monday Night Raw, dressed as comic character Magneto of the X-Men. He came out to interrupt Hugh Jackman, who portrays Wolverine, and Dolph Ziggler. The segment came off especially well since Sandow wore a purposely bad costume and really committed to the routine. Jackman and Ziggler ended up attacking Sandow to end the segment.
April 28, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing a costume that would drive science fiction fans wild. The TNA Knockout is wearing a Star Wars dress.
April 22, 2014
Santana Garrett
A picture of Santana Garrett doing a tribute to the Ultimate Warrior. The TNA Knockout is wearing a costume based on the legendary WWE performer, and she even through the trouble of painting her face.
April 20, 2014
Jesse Ventura
A picture of Summer Rae dressed up in a costume that was inspired by Jesse Ventura for a special WWE photo shoot.
April 15, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing quite an interesting but sexy costume. The TNA Knockout is wearing dangerously short shorts, pink hair, handcuffs, high heels and a leather hat. Her really tanned legs and abs are in full view.
April 15, 2014
ODB
A picture of ODB in a maid costume. The TNA Knockout is also holding up some sausages that she is cooking up on the grill.
April 14, 2014
AJ Lee
A picture of AJ Lee wearing a costume that is supposed to be a homage to Roddy Piper. This was part of a special photo shoot by WWE to honor the legendary performers by having the divas doing a tribute to them.
April 14, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing a ninja themed costume. While the TNA Knockout has her face covered, the outfit still shows off plenty of her sexy body.
April 14, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky bending over, while wearing a sexy football costume. The TNA Knockout is also sporting some hot leather panties.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Gail Kim
If you've ever wanted to see what Gail Kim would look like in a hot maid costume while wearing high heels and holding on to a cupcake, then you're in luck, thanks to the latest photo shoot from TNA.
April 12, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a hot maid costume while giving TNA fans a glimpse of her panties during an official photo shoot for the company.
April 11, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme in an old school maid costume, which consists of a tied up shirt and very tight shorts. The TNA Knockout even has a vacuum cleaner from a couple of decades back.
April 10, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing a special costume of an old school bikini for a TNA photo shoot. The image is especially hot since she is also carrying a strawberry cake.
April 8, 2014
Velvet Sky

A picture of Velvet Sky dressed as a sexy angel.

January 4, 2014
Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan posted a picture of herself on Instagram, where the daughter of the legendary Hulk Hogan is wearing a "winter beach" outfit.

January 3, 2014
Leah Van Damme
A self shot picture of Leah Van Damme, where the WWE developmental diva is at home and wearing just a tank top, which shows off her really nice breasts.
March 22, 2014
Leah Van Damme
One of the things that WWE likes about Leah Van Damme, also known as Carmella in WWE NXT, is the fact that she spent three years as a cheerleader for the New England Patriots. The company likes touting stuff like that, as evident by how they routinely note that Layla El was a former Miami Heat dancer before joining wrestling.
February 15, 2014
Leah Van Damme

Leah Van Damme is now known as Carmella in WWE NXT. The developmental diva is still training to become a professional wrestler, and it appears that it might take some time, as she is simply being utilized as a ring announcer at the various live events that NXT runs in Florida.

January 26, 2014
Leah Van Damme

Now that she is with WWE as a developmental diva, this is probably the closest we will ever get to seeing Leah Van Damme topless.

January 25, 2014
Leah Van Damme

WWE developmental diva Leah Van Damme broke a lot of hearts today when she revealed on Twitter that she has a fiancee.

November 17, 2013
Leah Van Damme

In order to help her become more acclimated to the live audience, WWE has been utilizing Leah Van Damme, a second generation developmental diva, as a ring announcer in NXT.

November 17, 2013