LANCE STORM LINGERIE
Name
Lance Storm
Real Name
Lance Evers
Date of Birth
April 3, 1969
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1990
Maria Kanellis
A picture of Maria Kanellis, Melina Perez and Mickie James working a lingerie match in WWE.
May 3, 2014
Rebel
A picture of Rebel, the newest TNA Knockout, wearing black lingerie.
May 2, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing sexy black lingerie in bed during an official TNA Knockouts photo shoot.
April 28, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly wearing lingerie and high heels. The former WWE diva looks incredible in a black bra and panties. It is a really hot look for her tan body.
April 14, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A hot picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky wearing pink and black lingerie. This was from a photo shoot, where the TNA Knockouts dressed up as maids for a promotional campaign.
April 12, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing some sexy pink and black lingerie for an official TNA photo shoot. The Beautiful People member is showing her incredible breasts and ass, while wearing high heels and ironing some clothes.
April 11, 2014
Shelly Martinez
Shelly Martinez posted a half naked picture of herself on Instagram. The former WWE star is wearing lingerie and posing on all fours on a bed. Aside from her ample breasts, Shelly is also sporting some bruises, which she jokes as being a problem for someone that does wrestling and modeling.
February 9, 2014
Summer Rae
Since being promoted to the main roster, Summer Rae has become one of the most sought after women in WWE, which means that there are a lot of fans who have been searching for nude pictures of the hot blonde. Unfortunately, none exists. The closest we will get to see her naked are these photos of her wearing lingerie in a football league.
January 1, 2014
Lance Storm
A message on Twitter from Lance Storm about the death of Sean OHaire.
September 10, 2014
Tyler Reks
Some unfortunate news for wrestling fans tonight. The rumors of Sean O'Haire being dead are true. Several performers, including Tyler Reks, Lance Storm and Scotty Riggs, have no confirmed the death and expressed condolences towards their former colleague. The former WWE and WCW star was just 43 years of age. His cause of death are not immediately known.
September 9, 2014
Lance Storm
The boring gimmick that Lance Storm received while working in WWE was actually a little jab at internet wrestling fans. Many viewed him as a guy that was just too boring to be a star. In actuality, though, Storm has a pretty good personality and a sense of humor backstage. WWE went with the gimmick in order to try to something to see if it would give him momentum.
April 13, 2014
Lance Storm
"Crazy story. While we were away, my mom found a briefcase and sales material scattered beside our house by the fence. She gathered them up and then tried to find some personal info to see who lost the stuff. She found a busienss card and called. Person who answered said the case was stolen out of her car over a year ago in Victoria, BC. No idea how it got to Calgary in our yard over a year later. Weird." - Lance Storm tells a weird story that took place at his house
April 12, 2014
CM Punk

"So, is the crowd's goal just to be disrespectful now? They get Daniel Bryan in the main event and chant for CM Punk. What the fuck?"

- Lance Storm discussing WWE fans at Monday Night Raw

February 4, 2014
Lance Storm

"It's Punk's life he needs to do what's best for him"

- Lance Storm comments on CM punk leaving WWE

January 29, 2014
Batista

"Probably the right call not to sit out with that Batista Bomb. Tight jeans. Monday Night Raw."

- Lance Storm

January 20, 2014
Lance Storm

"They need to rename Total Divas, Marrying Divas. we've had 2 weddings (1 aired, 1 taped) and 1 proposal, and we aren't even to season 2 yet."

January 17, 2014
Lance Storm

As a great sign of respect, former WWE star Lance Storm is going to post a recent picture of himself with NWA legend Terry Funk at his Storm Wrestling Academy.

November 27, 2013
Lance Storm

Kassius Ohno has been booked for a dream match against Lance Storm at an independent wrestling show in Ontario on December 15.

November 15, 2013
Taz

Former ECW stars Lance Storm and Taz took to Twitter to make fun of unlikely TNA star Norv Fernum.

November 7, 2013
Rob Van Dam
William Regal and Lance Storm were able to successfully defend the WWE Tag Team Championship against Rob Van Dam and Kane at No Way Out 2003.
February 23, 2003