KING KONG BUNDY SEX TAPE
Name
King Kong Bundy
Real Name
Christopher Pallies
Date of Birth
November 7, 1957
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1981
Naomi Knight
One of the more searched items online among professional wrestling fans is a Naomi Knight sex tape video. The much talked about footage does not actually exist however. WWE fans who do not watch Total Divas are assuming that the quick sex scene on the show is much more explicit than it really was.
March 25, 2014
Hulk Hogan
"It was a tough situation. It's probably the hardest I've ever been kicked, bar none, but at the end of the day it's all about choices. It is what it is. At the end of the day, the pros are handling it, and no matter what it is, I understand people. And for whatever reason, I forgive him. I forgive myself for the choices we've made. I can't hate, brother. That's not my deal. Can't do it." - Hulk Hogan talks about Bubba the Love Sponge leaking his sex tape
March 24, 2014
Stephanie McMahon
Some rumors about a Stephanie McMahon sex tape heated up earlier in the week, as fans added fuel the fire without really doing research. The video in question involves two people having sex, but neither one of them is a WWE star. A website called Break is simply trying to draw traffic by using a Triple H and Stephanie parody sex video.
March 16, 2014
Hulk Hogan
Generally, WWE tries to avoid things that have the possibility of bringing negative attention from the mainstream media to the company, but Vince McMahon gladly overlooked Hulk Hogan sex tape scandal because he knows that his former world heavyweight champion was still quite the marketing draw. It is considered a non issue backstage.
March 9, 2014
Velvet Sky
Rumors started spreading on the internet this week that there was a Velvet Sky sex tape available online, but it turned out to be just a hoax, as a website called Break has been targeting traffic from wrestling fans by using the name of the TNA Knockout. Their website simply features a non nude picture of a girl named Ashley Sky.
March 5, 2014
Trish Stratus
Rumors recently popped up that there was a Trish Stratus sex tape floating around the internet. However, those were proven to be false. It was simply a website called X Videos using her name on a video that featured a blonde girl that looked a little like the former WWE diva. There are no sex tapes of Trish Stratus anywhere on the internet.
February 13, 2014
Melina Perez
An adult website called Porn Cache is claiming to have a Melina Perez sex tape, which has caused quite the frenzy with WWE fans who are hoping to get a glimpse at an all nude diva. However, the naked girl in the video is not Melina. She is simply a somewhat hot brunette porn star that bares a slight resemblance.
January 18, 2014
Hulk Hogan

A judge has ruled against Hulk Hogan in the sex tape case that has been going on since the video was leaked back in 2012. The website that owns the footage has now been informed that they are within their legal rights to publish the video and do as pleased.

January 18, 2014
Triple H
Rumors were floating all over the internet that there was a Triple H sex tape floating around. It was said that he did one with Hollywood actress Julia Stiles. However, those rumors have been proven to be false, as it was simply a website known as Ninja Hangout pulling a hoax to generate traffic. The website has since been pulled.
January 1, 2014
Hulk Hogan
At the start of every year, several names are discussed as a potential inductee into the hall of fame. A notable omission yet again is King Kong Bundy. His name was not even mentioned for Wrestlemania 30 weekend, even though the presence of Hulk Hogan could have been used as a tie in since the two of them had that legendary match at Wrestlemania 2.
February 26, 2014
SD Jones
While many wrestling fan only remember him for his extremely quick loss to King Kong Bundy at Wrestlemania 1, SD Jones actually had a few other memorable moments in his career. He was once given the honor of teaming up with Andre the Giant when the legendary WWE star needed someone to help him in his feud against Ken Patera and Big John Studd.
April 17, 2013
King Kong Bundy
In a steel cage match at Wrestlemania 2, Hulk Hogan was successfully able to retain the WWE championship against King Kong Bundy, who was accompanied by Bobby Heenan.
April 7, 1986
SD Jones
In a match that will forever be infamous, King Kong Bundy, who was accompanied by Jimmy Hart, squashed SD Jones in the second match of Wrestlemania 1. The match lasted less than a minute, but WWE announced that it was nine seconds, which is a record.
March 31, 1985