KENNY DYKSTRA SEX
Name
Kenny Dykstra
Real Name
Kenneth Doane
Date of Birth
March 16, 1986
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2001
AJ Lee
There is a surprising amount of people online who are searching for a sex tape featuring AJ Lee and CM Punk as of late. It is a bit unusual as there is not one in existence. The former WWE Divas Champion is currently taking some time off from the road to be with her boyfriend, who walked away from the company a couple of months back because of backstage heat.
May 8, 2014
Steve Austin
"Which one of these motherfuckers talked to god, and god said that same sex marriage was a no can do? Can you verify? Can you give me some 411 on that background? I've got some damn good friends that are gay. I'm absolutely for same sex marriage. I don't think that there is a god that says you cannot do this, you cannot do that. If two cats can't get married, but then a guy can go murder 14 people, molest 5 kids, then go to fucking prison and then accept god, he's going to let him into heaven. After the fact that he did all that shit? See, that's all horse shit to me. That don't jive with me." - Steve Austin on gay marriage
April 23, 2014
Naomi Knight
One of the more searched items online among professional wrestling fans is a Naomi Knight sex tape video. The much talked about footage does not actually exist however. WWE fans who do not watch Total Divas are assuming that the quick sex scene on the show is much more explicit than it really was.
March 25, 2014
Hulk Hogan
"It was a tough situation. It's probably the hardest I've ever been kicked, bar none, but at the end of the day it's all about choices. It is what it is. At the end of the day, the pros are handling it, and no matter what it is, I understand people. And for whatever reason, I forgive him. I forgive myself for the choices we've made. I can't hate, brother. That's not my deal. Can't do it." - Hulk Hogan talks about Bubba the Love Sponge leaking his sex tape
March 24, 2014
Buff Bagwell
During a recent interview, Buff Bagwell noted that he was not being paid to have sex with people. The former WCW star stated that Showtime would not allow such a thing. It was discovered earlier this month that Bagwell had become a gigolo in Nevada, and that he was one of the stars of a new reality television show that focused on that industry.
March 20, 2014
Stephanie McMahon
Some rumors about a Stephanie McMahon sex tape heated up earlier in the week, as fans added fuel the fire without really doing research. The video in question involves two people having sex, but neither one of them is a WWE star. A website called Break is simply trying to draw traffic by using a Triple H and Stephanie parody sex video.
March 16, 2014
Hulk Hogan
Generally, WWE tries to avoid things that have the possibility of bringing negative attention from the mainstream media to the company, but Vince McMahon gladly overlooked Hulk Hogan sex tape scandal because he knows that his former world heavyweight champion was still quite the marketing draw. It is considered a non issue backstage.
March 9, 2014
Velvet Sky
Rumors started spreading on the internet this week that there was a Velvet Sky sex tape available online, but it turned out to be just a hoax, as a website called Break has been targeting traffic from wrestling fans by using the name of the TNA Knockout. Their website simply features a non nude picture of a girl named Ashley Sky.
March 5, 2014
Alpha Female
Some cruel fans on Twitter have been making jokes towards Alpha Female, who recently made her debut on Impact Wrestling, stating that she is actual Rob Terry with a sex change. The new TNA star is taking the joke well by acknowledging it on her social media account and even stating that she found it humorous.
February 18, 2014
Trish Stratus
Rumors recently popped up that there was a Trish Stratus sex tape floating around the internet. However, those were proven to be false. It was simply a website called X Videos using her name on a video that featured a blonde girl that looked a little like the former WWE diva. There are no sex tapes of Trish Stratus anywhere on the internet.
February 13, 2014
Melina Perez
An adult website called Porn Cache is claiming to have a Melina Perez sex tape, which has caused quite the frenzy with WWE fans who are hoping to get a glimpse at an all nude diva. However, the naked girl in the video is not Melina. She is simply a somewhat hot brunette porn star that bares a slight resemblance.
January 18, 2014
Triple H
Rumors were floating all over the internet that there was a Triple H sex tape floating around. It was said that he did one with Hollywood actress Julia Stiles. However, those rumors have been proven to be false, as it was simply a website known as Ninja Hangout pulling a hoax to generate traffic. The website has since been pulled.
January 1, 2014
SoCal Val
If you're a big fan of the Spirit Squad and live in New York, then you might want to head to the Queensboro Elks Lodge in Queens on March 29 because Kenny Dykstra and Mike Mondo will be teaming up at an independent wrestling show there. SoCal Val has been booked as their manager for the evening. Jerry Lawler and Ashley Massaro are being advertised as well.
March 15, 2014
Big Daddy V
Through Twitter, Kenny Dykstra posted this message about the death of Big Daddy V.
February 19, 2014
Kenny Dykstra

"CM Punk might want to be careful with trying MMA. Those boys aren't getting paid to let him win like they do in WWE. I wish him luck, though."

- Kenny Dykstra explaining to CM Punk that wrestling is not real

February 6, 2014
Kenny Dykstra

If you're looking to add a touch of wrestling to your wedding, then Kenny Dykstra is your guy. The former WWE star is now available for weddings again. He is an ordained minister and has been officiating weddings since 2009.

January 13, 2014