KENNY DYKSTRA HARDCORE JUSTICE
Name
Kenny Dykstra
Real Name
Kenneth Doane
Date of Birth
March 16, 1986
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2001
Tommy Dreamer

Tommy Dreamer will be working for TNA tonight when the company films their one night only Hardcore Justice pay per view in Massachusetts. The former ECW and WWE star will be taking on Ethan Carter in a tables match.

December 29, 2013
Tommy Dreamer

ECW legend Tommy Dreamer will be returning to TNA at the end of December to work the Hardcore Justice pay per view.

November 30, 2013
Ashley Massaro
If you're a big fan of the Spirit Squad and live in New York, then you might want to head to the Queensboro Elks Lodge in Queens on March 29 because Kenny Dykstra and Mike Mondo will be teaming up at an independent wrestling show there. SoCal Val has been booked as their manager for the evening. Jerry Lawler and Ashley Massaro are being advertised as well.
March 15, 2014
Big Daddy V
Through Twitter, Kenny Dykstra posted this message about the death of Big Daddy V.
February 19, 2014
CM Punk

"CM Punk might want to be careful with trying MMA. Those boys aren't getting paid to let him win like they do in WWE. I wish him luck, though."

- Kenny Dykstra explaining to CM Punk that wrestling is not real

February 6, 2014
Kenny Dykstra

If you're looking to add a touch of wrestling to your wedding, then Kenny Dykstra is your guy. The former WWE star is now available for weddings again. He is an ordained minister and has been officiating weddings since 2009.

January 13, 2014