KAMALA SHORTS
Name
Kamala
Real Name
James Harris
Date of Birth
May 28, 1950
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1974
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing quite an interesting but sexy costume. The TNA Knockout is wearing dangerously short shorts, pink hair, handcuffs, high heels and a leather hat. Her really tanned legs and abs are in full view.
April 15, 2014
Paige
A very sexy picture of Paige wearing hot shorts. The WWE Divas Champion is posing in front of a mirror for a selfie and showing off her incredible body.
April 12, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme in an old school maid costume, which consists of a tied up shirt and very tight shorts. The TNA Knockout even has a vacuum cleaner from a couple of decades back.
April 10, 2014
Kamala
Back when he was a teenager in Mississippi, Kamala was a bit of a thief. He became known in town as a burglar who came from a poor family. The local police did not want to arrest him, so they heavily suggested that he leave town to avoid any further complications. The future WWE star opted to flee to the state of Florida, where he made money by picking fruit.
April 11, 2014
Kamala
"Vince McMahon has certain people that he will pay. If you get along with Vince, do him sexual favors, you'll get along good with him. But if you just (do your job and) mind your own business, then he doesn't like you for some reason. There was a lot of men with men in those days and even men with boys. I know a lot of guys that (failed drug tests) and it was documented that they passed, and I know what they did." - Kamala on backstage politics in WWE
February 23, 2014