KAMALA BREAST IMPLANTS
Name
Kamala
Real Name
James Harris
Date of Birth
May 28, 1950
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1974
Brooke Tessmacher
"I've got tons of questions to why I decided to have a breast revision. There are several reason to why, but the most important complications are from my prior operation. I had a Capsular contracture on one side and on the other I had a ruptured implant. This is something that I have had for a very long time. I wasn't ready to put my wrestling career on hold to go through another surgery to have them corrected. I felt this was the perfect time for me to finally fix something that was awful for so long. Hope I answered your questions." - Brooke Tessmacher talks about repairing her breast implants
April 29, 2014
Stephanie McMahon
For as long as she has been on television, Stephanie McMahon has been a topic of interest for professional wrestling fans. Many WWE fans are quite enamored with her, so it comes as no surprise that her bra size is routinely discussed. During an interview once, Stephanie revealed that she received breast implants and now has a bra size of D cup.
April 24, 2014
Bray Wyatt
On Monday Night Raw, a slight buzz was created when Bray Wyatt used the term "plastic girlfriend" during a promo with John Cena, a reference to the fact that his real life girlfriend Nikki Bella has breast implants. There is said to be no backstage heat between the two over the segment, as WWE officials have given them both a bit of creative freedom in this feud.
March 18, 2014
Kamala
Back when he was a teenager in Mississippi, Kamala was a bit of a thief. He became known in town as a burglar who came from a poor family. The local police did not want to arrest him, so they heavily suggested that he leave town to avoid any further complications. The future WWE star opted to flee to the state of Florida, where he made money by picking fruit.
April 11, 2014
Kamala
"Vince McMahon has certain people that he will pay. If you get along with Vince, do him sexual favors, you'll get along good with him. But if you just (do your job and) mind your own business, then he doesn't like you for some reason. There was a lot of men with men in those days and even men with boys. I know a lot of guys that (failed drug tests) and it was documented that they passed, and I know what they did." - Kamala on backstage politics in WWE
February 23, 2014