KAMALA BATH
Name
Kamala
Real Name
James Harris
Date of Birth
May 28, 1950
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1974
Francine
A nude photo of Francine, one of the more known figures from the original ECW, where she is sitting playfully in a bath tub. Bubbles conveniently cover her nipples, but her breasts are still in full view. This picture was one of the many that were featured on the website that she operated with former WCW manager Missy Hyatt.
January 25, 2014
Kamala
Back when he was a teenager in Mississippi, Kamala was a bit of a thief. He became known in town as a burglar who came from a poor family. The local police did not want to arrest him, so they heavily suggested that he leave town to avoid any further complications. The future WWE star opted to flee to the state of Florida, where he made money by picking fruit.
April 11, 2014
Vince McMahon
"Vince McMahon has certain people that he will pay. If you get along with Vince, do him sexual favors, you'll get along good with him. But if you just (do your job and) mind your own business, then he doesn't like you for some reason. There was a lot of men with men in those days and even men with boys. I know a lot of guys that (failed drug tests) and it was documented that they passed, and I know what they did." - Kamala on backstage politics in WWE
February 23, 2014