JUDAS DEVLIN BIKINI
Name
Judas Devlin
Real Name
Austin Mattelson
Date of Birth
October 3, 1985
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing a blue bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
August 16, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A stunning picture of TNA Knockout Brooke Tessmacher wearing a blue bikini while laying around in the water at the beach.
August 2, 2014
Maryse Ouellet
A picture of former WWE diva Maryse Ouellet wearing a tan bikini and showing off her tremendous body.
July 24, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher from a TNA photo shoot, and she's wearing quite the colorful bikini.
July 1, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of TNA Knockout Madison Rayne wearing a blueish green bikini and pulling down the bottom to reveal a bit more skin.
June 30, 2014
Santana Garrett
A picture of Santana Garrett, also known as Brittany in TNA, wearing an orange bikini and showing off her lovely rear end.
June 29, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a revealing grey bikini for a TNA photo shoot.
June 28, 2014
Taryn Terrell
A picture of TNA Knockout Taryn Terrell pulling down on her blue bikini to show us all a little bit more of her breasts.
June 27, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of TNA Knockout Velvet Sky wearing a pink bikini that is barely hanging on to her crotch area.
June 26, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme wearing a yellow bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 25, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of former TNA Knockouts Champion Angelina Love in a peach bikini.
June 24, 2014
Angelina Love
A bikini picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky, collectively known in TNA as the Beautiful People.
June 23, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of TNA Knockout Angelina Love wearing a black bikini at the beach.
June 22, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing a pink bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 21, 2014
Eve Torres
A picture of Eve Torres with her husband at the beach. The former WWE diva still looks great in a bikini.
June 20, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of TNA Knockout Madison Rayne in a blue bikini.
June 1, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of TNA Knockout Gail Kim wearing a black bikini and laying in the water.
May 31, 2014
Brandi Rhodes
A picture of Brandi Rhodes and Kendall Skye, both of whom are WWE developmental divas, wearing a bikini in the kitchen.
May 26, 2014
Nikki Bella
A picture of Nikki Bella in a skimpy green bikini, and the WWE Diva is pulling it down every so slightly in a sexy manner.
May 9, 2014
Rebel
A picture of new TNA star Rebel in a bikini.
May 8, 2014
Judas Devlin

WWE has quietly released Judas Devlin, a developmental wrestler who was supposed to have been called up to the main roster to join Bray Wyatt, Luke Harper and Erick Rowan in the Wyatt Family stable. He has been removed from the official roster page for WWE NXT.

January 26, 2014
Erick Rowan

There were some serious speculations recently that Judas Devlin was going to be brought up by WWE from developmental to join the Wyatt Family, but a serious injury, one that might end his career, has forced a change of plans.

December 19, 2013