JOSH MATHEWS BIKINI CONTEST
Name
Josh Mathews
Real Name
Josh Lomberger
Date of Birth
November 25, 1980
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2001
Sarita

Former TNA knockout Sarita competed in the very first ever bikini contest in Japan and came in fourth place overall.

November 3, 2013
Josh Mathews

Michael Cole will not be on commentary for Smackdown this week. Instead, JBL will be joined on television by Josh Mathews. No word yet on why Cole did not work the event, but there does not appear to be any backstage heat from WWE towards their long time commentator.

January 22, 2014