JIM NEIDHART PICTURES
Name
Jim Neidhart
Real Name
James Neidhart
Date of Birth
February 8, 1955
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1979
Jim Neidhart
Natalya Neidhart revealed on Twitter that she spent some time with her father, WWE legend Jim Neidhart, and her mother. They went out to dinner for a birthday celebration. Natalya has been extremely busy lately, filming footage with Tyson Kidd for the upcoming and second season of Total Divas, in addition to being on tour with the company still.
February 9, 2014
Jim Neidhart
You have to be a pretty tough guy to have a father in law named "The Anvil". Through Twitter, Tyson Kidd revealed that he recently celebrated the birthday of Jim Neidhart recently. He also posted this picture of the two of them together.
February 10, 2014
Jim Neidhart

Jim Neidhart set a shot put record for California high schools that stood firm for twelve years before someone else broke it.

November 1, 2013
Andre the Giant
At Wrestlemania 2, Andre the Giant won a 20 man battle royal that featured several NFL stars and WWE stars, including Tony Atlas, Hillbilly Jim, Pedro Morales, Dan Spivey, Jim Neidhart and Bret Hart. Andre won the match by eliminating the Hart Foundation at the end.
April 7, 1986
Tamina Snuka
A picture of Tamina Snuka doing the NoH8 photo shoot that was done by several of the WWE stars this past week.
April 24, 2014
Emma
A picture of Emma and Santino Marella doing an Ultimate Warrior tribute. The on screen WWE couple is wearing shirts with Warrior's logo on there.
April 24, 2014
Rock
A picture of the Rock doing rescue training. The former WWE star is preparing for his role in the upcoming San Andreas movie, which will be about the biggest earthquake in the history of mankind.
April 23, 2014
Lita
A picture of Lita and Maryse Ouellet wearing matching red dresses during Wrestlemania 30 weekend.
April 22, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing a costume that would drive science fiction fans wild. The TNA Knockout is wearing a Star Wars dress.
April 22, 2014
Bret Hart
A picture of Bret Hart with Karen Jarrett and Jeff Jarrett while all three were in New Orleans earlier this month for WrestleCon. Rumors are suggesting that Hart could have some sort of involvement with Global Force Wrestling, but that appears to be highly unlikely, as Hart does not want to ruin his relationship with WWE.
April 21, 2014
Brie Bella
A picture of Brie Bella eating a donut. The WWE Diva revealed that she had given up the dessert for religious reasons, so this weekend was the first time that she was allowed to indulge in her guilty pleasure.
April 21, 2014
Lana
A topless picture of Lana that is almost a naked one because her see through panties do not leave much room for the imagination. The WWE diva was sporting brown hair back then.
April 21, 2014
Cameron
A selfie picture of Cameron after her workout. The WWE diva is wearing a tight tank top that shows off her upper body.
April 21, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Maryse Ouellet having some dinner with Kelly Kelly. Despite not showing much skin here, the two of them look especially hot. The former WWE divas have maintained a friendship since leaving the company.
April 21, 2014
Renee Young
A picture of Renee Young wearing a conservative bikini. The WWE announcer somehow manages to make even this outfit look sexy.
April 21, 2014
Stacy Keibler
A picture of Stacy Keibler and her friends before heading off to Coachella, a big music festival in the California desert. The former WWE diva has been spotted at the event in the past, so she is quite the fan.
April 20, 2014
Mr T
A picture of Santino Marella with Mr T during Wrestlemania 30 weekend.
April 20, 2014
Santana Garrett
A picture of Santana Garrett doing a tribute to the Ultimate Warrior. The TNA Knockout is wearing a costume based on the legendary WWE performer, and she even through the trouble of painting her face.
April 20, 2014
Charles Robinson
A picture of Goldust helping to stitch up Charles Robinson. The referee came really close to losing his thumb on the Saudi Arabia tour in an accident. Chris Amann, the WWE doctor, joked on Twitter about how Goldust was his favorite surgical assistant.
April 20, 2014
JBL
A picture of JBL with a statue of Teddy Roosevelt.
April 19, 2014
Rosita
A selfie picture of Rosita. The former TNA Knockout revealed that she had spent the evening playing video games.
April 19, 2014
Jay Lethal
A picture of Joey Ryan and Jay Lethal hanging out in New Orleans during Wrestlemania 30 week.
April 19, 2014
Mickie James
A picture of Trish Stratus hanging out with Mickie James recently. The two former WWE Divas have maintained a close friendship over the years.
April 18, 2014
Curtis Axel
A picture of Curtis Axel and NFL star Ben Roethlisberger backstage at Royal Rumble 2014. Many have noted the physical resemblance between the WWE star and the Pittsburgh Steelers starting quarterback.
April 18, 2014