JIM NEIDHART MODELING
Name
Jim Neidhart
Real Name
James Neidhart
Date of Birth
February 8, 1955
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1979
Eva Marie
A picture of Eva Marie in a very sexy purple bikini. This was before she became a WWE star and was doing modeling work for various magazines and publications. Eva Marie was also sporting long black hair at this point in time.
April 15, 2014
Reby Sky
Reby Sky posted these pictures of herself on Twitter, where she was modeling at just 19 years of age.
February 18, 2014
Joey Ryan
On the weekends, Joey Ryan gets into the ring and beats up on opponents on the independent wrestling circuit. The former TNA star is now picking up another job. He is going to be putting more of his focus on a modeling career. Ryan revealed on Twitter that he has signed with Peak Models, an agency based in Los Angeles.
February 14, 2014
Shelly Martinez
Shelly Martinez posted a half naked picture of herself on Instagram. The former WWE star is wearing lingerie and posing on all fours on a bed. Aside from her ample breasts, Shelly is also sporting some bruises, which she jokes as being a problem for someone that does wrestling and modeling.
February 9, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher

TNA knockout Brooke Tessmacher sports a skimpy yellow bikini during a modeling shoot for a company called Level.

January 14, 2014
Eva Marie

Eva Marie is thinking about dyeing her hair back to black, so she posted an old picture of herself with it.

January 11, 2014
Eva Marie

WWE diva Eva Marie wearing black lingerie.

January 10, 2014
Aksana
There are rumors that naked photos of Aksana exists on the internet. While the WWE diva has done a lot of modeling shoots before becoming a professional wrestler, none of them are nude ones. She also has never done a spread for Playboy or any other magazines.
January 1, 2014
Jim Neidhart
One of the ideas that was being tossed around in WWE NXT was to have Natalya Neidhart and Ashley Flair working a high profile match against one another, where Bret Hart and Ric Flair would be in the respective corners of their relatives. However, WWE is unable to come to an agreement with Hart, so there are now rumors that Jim Neidhart could be contacted and utilized in the role.
May 26, 2014
Tyson Kidd
You have to be a pretty tough guy to have a father in law named "The Anvil". Through Twitter, Tyson Kidd revealed that he recently celebrated the birthday of Jim Neidhart recently. He also posted this picture of the two of them together.
February 10, 2014
Jim Neidhart
Natalya Neidhart revealed on Twitter that she spent some time with her father, WWE legend Jim Neidhart, and her mother. They went out to dinner for a birthday celebration. Natalya has been extremely busy lately, filming footage with Tyson Kidd for the upcoming and second season of Total Divas, in addition to being on tour with the company still.
February 9, 2014
Jim Neidhart

Jim Neidhart set a shot put record for California high schools that stood firm for twelve years before someone else broke it.

November 1, 2013
Andre the Giant
At Wrestlemania 2, Andre the Giant won a 20 man battle royal that featured several NFL stars and WWE stars, including Tony Atlas, Hillbilly Jim, Pedro Morales, Dan Spivey, Jim Neidhart and Bret Hart. Andre won the match by eliminating the Hart Foundation at the end.
April 7, 1986