JAY BRISCOE
Home » Jay Briscoe » »
Name
Jay Briscoe
Real Name
Jamin Pugh
Date of Birth
January 25, 1984
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2000
Jay Briscoe
A big independent wrestling show is taking place tonight at the Union Pines High School in North Carolina. OMEGA Championship Wrestling is producing an event called Chaos in Cameron, which will feature the dream match involving Jeff Hardy, Matt Hardy, Jay Briscoe and Mark Briscoe, two of the best tag teams from the modern era.
April 26, 2014