IRON SHEIK COSTUME
Name
Iron Sheik
Real Name
Hossein Khosrow
Date of Birth
March 15, 1942
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1972
Jesse Ventura
A picture of Summer Rae dressed up in a costume that was inspired by Jesse Ventura for a special WWE photo shoot.
April 15, 2014
AJ Lee
A picture of AJ Lee wearing a costume that is supposed to be a homage to Roddy Piper. This was part of a special photo shoot by WWE to honor the legendary performers by having the divas doing a tribute to them.
April 14, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky bending over, while wearing a sexy football costume. The TNA Knockout is also sporting some hot leather panties.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Gail Kim
If you've ever wanted to see what Gail Kim would look like in a hot maid costume while wearing high heels and holding on to a cupcake, then you're in luck, thanks to the latest photo shoot from TNA.
April 12, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a hot maid costume while giving TNA fans a glimpse of her panties during an official photo shoot for the company.
April 11, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme in an old school maid costume, which consists of a tied up shirt and very tight shorts. The TNA Knockout even has a vacuum cleaner from a couple of decades back.
April 10, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing a special costume of an old school bikini for a TNA photo shoot. The image is especially hot since she is also carrying a strawberry cake.
April 8, 2014
Velvet Sky

A picture of Velvet Sky dressed as a sexy angel.

January 4, 2014
Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan posted a picture of herself on Instagram, where the daughter of the legendary Hulk Hogan is wearing a "winter beach" outfit.

January 3, 2014
Mike Rotunda
Freddie Blassie led Nikolai Volkov and the Iron Sheik to the ring, as the evil foreign team challenged Mike Rotunda and Barry Windham, collectively known as the US Express and accompanied by Freddie Blassie. It would be the first ever title change to take place at Wrestlemania 1.
March 31, 1985