EL TEXANO JR HARDCORE JUSTICE
Name
El Texano Jr
Real Name
Juan Leos
Date of Birth
July 31, 1984
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1999
Tommy Dreamer

Tommy Dreamer will be working for TNA tonight when the company films their one night only Hardcore Justice pay per view in Massachusetts. The former ECW and WWE star will be taking on Ethan Carter in a tables match.

December 29, 2013
Tommy Dreamer

ECW legend Tommy Dreamer will be returning to TNA at the end of December to work the Hardcore Justice pay per view.

November 30, 2013