EL TEXANO JR BIKINI CONTEST
Name
El Texano Jr
Real Name
Juan Leos
Date of Birth
July 31, 1984
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1999
Sarita

Former TNA knockout Sarita competed in the very first ever bikini contest in Japan and came in fourth place overall.

November 3, 2013