DON MURACO TATTOO
Name
Don Muraco
Real Name
Donald Muraco
Date of Birth
September 10, 1949
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1970
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky in her underwear. The TNA Knockout is showing off her sexy back tattoo as well.
April 11, 2014
Brie Bella
A picture of Nikki Bella and Brie Bella wearing bikinis during a photo shoot on the beach for WWE. The outfit covers up the majority of the tattoo that Brie has on her pelvic region.
March 19, 2014
Brie Bella
A picture of the butterfly tattoo that Brie Bella has on her pelvic region. The body artwork can be seen in this photo because she is wearing a skimpy tattoo. The WWE diva made sure that the tattoos were low enough on her body, so that they can be covered when she needs them to be.
March 18, 2014
Brie Bella
The internet was buzzing earlier tonight during Monday Night Raw about the new tattoo that Brie Bella got recently. The WWE diva got some sort of design on her pelvic area, and only her fiance Daniel Bryan would be able to provide us with the details, if he ever felt inclined to do so. Here is a picture of the new Brie Bella tattoos.
March 17, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky topless during an official TNA photo shoot. The former Knockouts champion is showing off her sexy back. If you're a tattoo fanatic, you will especially appreciate the pair that she has on her body.
March 15, 2014
Lita
CMT has a new television show coming out on February 12 called Tattoo Titans, where tattoo artists compete for a weekly prize of $10,000. One of the judges will be familiar to WWE fans. She is going by her real name of Amy Dumas on the show, but wrestling fans know her better as Lita.
February 7, 2014
Bray Wyatt

WWE star Bray Wyatt broke character on Twitter to respond to a question from Tara about one of his tattoos.

November 29, 2013
Don Muraco
Having been one of the more effective heels of his era and a two time Intercontinental Champion, Don Muraco was inducted into the WWE Hall of Fame this week. Mick Foley, who was a huge fan of Muraco growing up, did the induction speech at the ceremony, which was held at the Hilton in New York City during Wrestlemania 20 weekend.
March 13, 2004
Don Muraco
During the opening match of Wrestlemania 2, Paul Orndorff and Don Muraco, accompanied by Mr Fuji, wrestled to a double count out after approximately four minutes of action.
April 7, 1986