DON MURACO FIANCEE
Name
Don Muraco
Real Name
Donald Muraco
Date of Birth
September 10, 1949
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1970
Miz

Miz and Maryse Ouellet are really trying to build a life together. Aside from getting married in the Bahamas in February, the couple also has been looking for a house to purchase. Since Miz has been on the road with WWE, his fiancee has been in charge of finding them a new home.

January 28, 2014
Eve Torres

Eve Torres recently posted a picture on Instagram of herself with her fiancee, Rener Gracie.

January 3, 2014
Don Muraco
Having been one of the more effective heels of his era and a two time Intercontinental Champion, Don Muraco was inducted into the WWE Hall of Fame this week. Mick Foley, who was a huge fan of Muraco growing up, did the induction speech at the ceremony, which was held at the Hilton in New York City during Wrestlemania 20 weekend.
March 13, 2004
Mr Fuji
During the opening match of Wrestlemania 2, Paul Orndorff and Don Muraco, accompanied by Mr Fuji, wrestled to a double count out after approximately four minutes of action.
April 7, 1986