DEBRA ROYAL RUMBLE 2011
Name
Debra
Real Name
Debra Gale Marshall
Date of Birth
March 2, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1995
Alberto Del Rio

Alberto Del Rio won Royal Rumble 2011 by last eliminating Santino Marella. Other participants in the match include Alex Riley, Big Show, Booker T, Bray Wyatt, Chavo Guerrero, Chris Masters, CM Punk, Curtis Axel, Daniel Bryan, David Otunga, Dolph Ziggler, Drew McIntyre, Ezekiel Jackson, Great Khali, Heath Slater, Hornswoggle, Jack Swagger, John Cena, John Morrison, JTG, Justin Gabriel, Kane, Kevin Nash, Kofi Kingston, Mark Henry, Mason Ryan, R Truth, Randy Orton, Rey Mysterio, Sheamus, Ted DiBiase, Tyler Reks, Tyson Kidd, Vladimiz Kozlov, Wade Barrett, William Regal, Yoshi Tatsu and Zack Ryder.

January 30, 2011
Debra
Debra and Roddy Piper worked together in WCW years ago, and the two of them recently reconnected at a wrestling convention. The former WWE diva posted a special message and picture on her Twitter account.
February 7, 2014