DEBRA PAY PER VIEWS
Name
Debra
Real Name
Debra Gale Marshall
Date of Birth
March 2, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1995
Daniel Bryan

"Even CM Punk, he was champion for 400 plus days. He only main evented pay per views when he was wrestling John Cena."

November 2, 2013
Vince McMahon
There are talks that Vince McMahon could be making his return tonight at the Hell in a Cell pay per view to get involved in the story line between Big Show and Triple H.
October 27, 2013
John Cena
It has been revealed that John Cena will be wearing a protective sleeve to protect his injured arm during his Hell in a Cell match against Alberto Del Rio.
October 27, 2013
Roddy Piper
Debra and Roddy Piper worked together in WCW years ago, and the two of them recently reconnected at a wrestling convention. The former WWE diva posted a special message and picture on her Twitter account.
February 7, 2014