DEBRA NJPW DOMINION
Name
Debra
Real Name
Debra Gale Marshall
Date of Birth
March 2, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1995
Hiroshi Tanahashi
At NJPW Dominion 2012 in Osaka, Japan, Hiroshi Tanahashi captured the IWGP title for the sixth time in his career by defeating Kazuchi Okada. He is expected to receive a very lengthy push by New Japan management.
June 16, 2012
Roddy Piper
Debra and Roddy Piper worked together in WCW years ago, and the two of them recently reconnected at a wrestling convention. The former WWE diva posted a special message and picture on her Twitter account.
February 7, 2014