DEBRA FIANCEE
Name
Debra
Real Name
Debra Gale Marshall
Date of Birth
March 2, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1995
Miz

Miz and Maryse Ouellet are really trying to build a life together. Aside from getting married in the Bahamas in February, the couple also has been looking for a house to purchase. Since Miz has been on the road with WWE, his fiancee has been in charge of finding them a new home.

January 28, 2014
Eve Torres

Eve Torres recently posted a picture on Instagram of herself with her fiancee, Rener Gracie.

January 3, 2014
Roddy Piper
Debra and Roddy Piper worked together in WCW years ago, and the two of them recently reconnected at a wrestling convention. The former WWE diva posted a special message and picture on her Twitter account.
February 7, 2014