DEBRA MCMICHAEL WWE INBOX
Name
Debra McMichael
Real Name
Debra Marshall
Date of Birth
March 2, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1995
Rock
A video of the latest episode of WWE Inbox, where Tamina Snuka talks about how her cousin, the Rock, gave her a car not too long ago. She reveals just how close the two of them are.
April 12, 2014