DEBRA MCMICHAEL FIANCEE
Name
Debra McMichael
Real Name
Debra Marshall
Date of Birth
March 2, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1995
Miz

Miz and Maryse Ouellet are really trying to build a life together. Aside from getting married in the Bahamas in February, the couple also has been looking for a house to purchase. Since Miz has been on the road with WWE, his fiancee has been in charge of finding them a new home.

January 28, 2014
Eve Torres

Eve Torres recently posted a picture on Instagram of herself with her fiancee, Rener Gracie.

January 3, 2014