DAVID HART SMITH LINGERIE
Name
David Hart Smith
Real Name
Harry Smith
Date of Birth
August 2, 1985
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2000
Maria Kanellis
A picture of Maria Kanellis, Melina Perez and Mickie James working a lingerie match in WWE.
May 3, 2014
Rebel
A picture of Rebel, the newest TNA Knockout, wearing black lingerie.
May 2, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing sexy black lingerie in bed during an official TNA Knockouts photo shoot.
April 28, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly wearing lingerie and high heels. The former WWE diva looks incredible in a black bra and panties. It is a really hot look for her tan body.
April 14, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A hot picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky wearing pink and black lingerie. This was from a photo shoot, where the TNA Knockouts dressed up as maids for a promotional campaign.
April 12, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing some sexy pink and black lingerie for an official TNA photo shoot. The Beautiful People member is showing her incredible breasts and ass, while wearing high heels and ironing some clothes.
April 11, 2014
Shelly Martinez
Shelly Martinez posted a half naked picture of herself on Instagram. The former WWE star is wearing lingerie and posing on all fours on a bed. Aside from her ample breasts, Shelly is also sporting some bruises, which she jokes as being a problem for someone that does wrestling and modeling.
February 9, 2014
Summer Rae
Since being promoted to the main roster, Summer Rae has become one of the most sought after women in WWE, which means that there are a lot of fans who have been searching for nude pictures of the hot blonde. Unfortunately, none exists. The closest we will get to see her naked are these photos of her wearing lingerie in a football league.
January 1, 2014
David Hart Smith
While in Amsterdam, David Hart Smith played the role of hero, as he apprehended and choked out a thief. The New Japan star witnessed a man stealing a purse. When security guards had trouble containing the individual, Smith decided to step in. He applied a choke hold and would not let go until security had things under control, even though the assailant tried tapping out.
May 15, 2014
British Bulldog
Having established himself as a performer in New Japan, David Hart Smith wanted to gain even more experience, so the son of the legendary British Bulldog continues to book himself at shows all over the world. This weekend, he is working in the United Kingdom. He and Lance Hoyt are expected to be returning to Japan very soon.
March 2, 2014
David Hart Smith
It has been revealed that David Hart Smith recently had his house in Tampa burglarized. The former WWE star was not home at the time, as he spends quite a bit of his days in Japan as a wrestler. There are speculations that he was robbed by someone that knew of him and his traveling schedule.
February 20, 2014
David Hart Smith

While there was some interest in bringing him back a couple of months ago, it does not appear that Lance Hoyt will be coming back to TNA anytime soon. He is currently thriving as a tag team with David Hart Smith in New Japan right now, and the money there is higher than what he would be paid if he was working Impact Wrestling again.

February 11, 2014
Luke Gallows
Since leaving WWE, David Hart Smith has found a new lease on life by becoming a rising star for New Japan. He is being booked frequently, where he and Lance Hoyt have been involved in the IWGP tag team championship program with Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows. He also posted this picture on Twitter about how great of a shape he is in now.
February 9, 2014
Lance Hoyt
New Japan is doing a show in Hiroshima this weekend, and one of the top matches features performers that WWE fans will recognize. Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows will be defending the IWGP tag team championship against David Hart Smith and Lance Hoyt. The main event is a heavyweight title fight between Hiroshi Tanahashi and Shinsuke Nakamura.
February 8, 2014
Jeff Jarrett

3AWrestling has booked themselves a pretty big show on March 29 in Ontario. Jeff Jarrett, Jim Duggan, David Hart Smith, Karen Jarrett and Robbie MacAllister (one half of the Highlanders tag team in WWE a few years back) have been signed on as headliners.

February 6, 2014
David Hart Smith

"I could maybe see myself doing some work with TNA in the future, I don't think I'll do anything with WWE, but I would definitely be open to do some stuff with TNA."

November 2, 2013
Vince McMahon

"But I don't really think he cares too much personally about the Superstars, maybe only a few. I don't really think he gives a shit unless you're making money."

November 2, 2013
David Hart Smith

A picture has surfaced online of WWE legend Dynamite Kid in a wheelchair. Next to him is David Hart Smith, the son of his long time tag team partner Davey Boy Smith.

November 15, 2010