DANNY BURCH PARTIES
Name
Danny Burch
Real Name
Martin Harris
Date of Birth
December 31, 1981
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2003
Torrie Wilson

Torrie Wilson partied out in the islands for New Year's Eve, and the former WWE diva was nice enough to post a picture for us on Instagram.

January 13, 2014
Maryse Ouellet

Dolph Ziggler, Maryse Ouellet, Miz, John Morrison and several other people partied together on Halloween.

November 4, 2013
Danny Burch
Often times, WWE likes to evaluate their developmental wrestlers after each year. Since he has been with the company for a little more than a year now, it does not look like Danny Burch has much of a chance of making it to the main roster anytime soon. He is basically considered a role player in WWE NXT and has not been given a televised victory in eight months.
March 23, 2014
Danny Burch

WWE has created a new tag team in NXT, consisting of Danny Burch and Oliver Grey.

November 5, 2013