DAN SPIVEY ROYAL RUMBLE 2012
Name
Dan Spivey
Real Name
Daniel Spivey
Date of Birth
October 14, 1952
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1984
John Cena

John Cena and Kane wrestled to a double countout during their match at Royal Rumble 2012. The action spilled to ringside and neither man was able to get back into the ring. Kane gave Cena some chair shots after the match, and then attacked an injured Zack Ryder as well.

January 29, 2012
Dan Spivey
At Wrestlemania 2, Andre the Giant won a 20 man battle royal that featured several NFL stars and WWE stars, including Tony Atlas, Hillbilly Jim, Pedro Morales, Dan Spivey, Jim Neidhart and Bret Hart. Andre won the match by eliminating the Hart Foundation at the end.
April 7, 1986