DAN SPIVEY
Name
Dan Spivey
Real Name
Daniel Spivey
Date of Birth
October 14, 1952
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1984
Dan Spivey
At Wrestlemania 2, Andre the Giant won a 20 man battle royal that featured several NFL stars and WWE stars, including Tony Atlas, Hillbilly Jim, Pedro Morales, Dan Spivey, Jim Neidhart and Bret Hart. Andre won the match by eliminating the Hart Foundation at the end.
April 7, 1986