CORPORAL KIRCHNER SHORTS
Name
Corporal Kirchner
Real Name
Michael Kirchner
Date of Birth
September 7, 1957
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1980
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing quite an interesting but sexy costume. The TNA Knockout is wearing dangerously short shorts, pink hair, handcuffs, high heels and a leather hat. Her really tanned legs and abs are in full view.
April 15, 2014
Paige
A very sexy picture of Paige wearing hot shorts. The WWE Divas Champion is posing in front of a mirror for a selfie and showing off her incredible body.
April 12, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme in an old school maid costume, which consists of a tied up shirt and very tight shorts. The TNA Knockout even has a vacuum cleaner from a couple of decades back.
April 10, 2014
Corporal Kirchner
In a really quick flag match at Wrestlemania 2, Corporal Kirchner was able to defeat Nikolai Volkoff after interference from Freddie Blassie backfired.
April 7, 1986