CORPORAL KIRCHNER FEET
Name
Corporal Kirchner
Real Name
Michael Kirchner
Date of Birth
September 7, 1957
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1980
Nikolai Volkoff
In a really quick flag match at Wrestlemania 2, Corporal Kirchner was able to defeat Nikolai Volkoff after interference from Freddie Blassie backfired.
April 7, 1986