COREY GRAVES WORKOUT
Name
Corey Graves
Real Name
Matt Polinsky
Date of Birth
February 24, 1984
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2000
Maria Kanellis
A selfie picture of former WWE diva Maria Kanellis before she does her workout for the day.
June 14, 2014
Diamond Dallas Page
Since he has been able to get so many people to convert to his workout system in the United States, Diamond Dallas Page is now focused on expanding his yoga empire into Canada. The former WWE star will be heading up to British Columbia this weekend for a workshop, and the belief is that he will be picking up quite a few customers on Sunday.
May 1, 2014
Cameron
A selfie picture of Cameron after her workout. The WWE diva is wearing a tight tank top that shows off her upper body.
April 21, 2014
Nikki Bella
An Instagram picture of Nikki Bella in extremely tight pants during her workout session.
March 15, 2014
Vince McMahon

Vince McMahon posted a picture of himself in the gym on Twitter.

November 5, 2013
Taryn Terrell

Now that she has given birth, Taryn Terrell has started working out, in order to get in shape for wrestling again.

November 1, 2013
Scott Steiner

Since he has one of the most impressive physiques in professional wrestling, an industry filled with well toned bodies, Scott Steiner has been asked for years about his workout program, so the former WCW star released a fitness DVD, which teaches beginning, intermediate and advanced level people.

January 17, 2012
Rick Victor
A video of Jimmy Uso and Jey Uso teaming up with Sami Zayn to take on Corey Graves, Conor OBrian and Rick Victor on an episode of WWE NXT.
April 26, 2014
Corey Graves
"When I was in first grade, I was Ultimate Warrior for Halloween. I just watched his hall of fame speech two hours ago. I don't even have words." - WWE developmental star Corey Graves on the death of the Ultimate Warrior
April 19, 2014
Corey Graves
Through Twitter, Corey Graves posted this message, where he mocks Total Divas. He joked that the performers are sharing their secrets with a national audience and expecting people not to know. This is keeping in line with his social media character, as the WWE developmental wrestler has also mocked the Shield and the company itself.
March 24, 2014
Corey Graves
A Twitter post from Corey Graves, where the developmental wrestler mocks WWE for keeping kendo sticks underneath the ring.
March 15, 2014
Dean Ambrose

Corey Graves, a WWE developmental wrestler, took to Twitter to playfully mock the Shield about their entrance routine on Monday Night Raw.

November 19, 2013