CONOR OBRIAN ROYAL RUMBLE 2013 PICTURES
Name
Conor OBrian
Real Name
Ryan Parmeter
Date of Birth
February 6, 1980
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2001
Conor OBrian
A picture of Curt Hawkins, Zack Ryder, Angelina Love, WWE developmental wrestler Conor OBrian and Mike Knox attending the wedding of Amber O'Neal and Luke Gallows.
May 14, 2014
Daniel Bryan

"Daniel Bryan wasn't going to win Royal Rumble 2013. He gets tossed out. His fan base would be more upset than him not being in it at all. Just my opinion."

- Kevin Nash defending WWE and their decision

January 30, 2014
Antonio Cesaro

John Cena wins Royal Rumble 2013 by last eliminating Ryback. Other contestants in the match include Antonio Cesaro, Bo Dallas, Brodus Clay, Chris Jericho, Cody Rhodes, Damien Sandow, Daniel Bryan, Darren Young, David Otunga, Dolph Ziggler, Drew McIntyre, Godfather, Goldust, Great Khali, Heath Slater, Jinder Mahal, Kane, Kofi Kingston, Randy Orton, Rey Mysterio, Ryback, Santino Marella, Sheamus, Sin Cara, Tensai, The Miz, Titus ONeil, Wade Barrett and Zack Ryder.

January 27, 2013
Sami Zayn
A video of Jimmy Uso and Jey Uso teaming up with Sami Zayn to take on Corey Graves, Conor OBrian and Rick Victor on an episode of WWE NXT.
April 26, 2014
Conor OBrian
Even though Conor OBrian and Rick Victor received a lousy reaction from WWE fans at a live event last month in New York City, management still believes in them. Rumors have it that the Ascension could be brought up to the main roster in the coming weeks. The two of them could be utilized as replacements for Jack Swagger and Antonio Cesaro in the tag team division.
April 14, 2014
Diego
Since management wanted to test out the developmental wrestlers to see if they were ready to be called up to the main roster, the Ascension, a tag team consisting of Conor OBrian and Rick Victor, were given a match against Diego and Fernando at the big live event in New York City this weekend. WWE even paired Vickie Guerrero up with them. Unfortunately, though, the crowd was silent and indifferent towards the duo, thus hurting their chances of being promoted.
March 9, 2014
Conor OBrian
Cody Rhodes and Goldust paid a visit to WWE NXT, and the brother tandem were placed into a match against Rick Victor and Conor OBrian. The match ended in a disqualification, and the developmental wrestlers were on the losing end.
January 30, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing a blue bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
August 16, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A stunning picture of TNA Knockout Brooke Tessmacher wearing a blue bikini while laying around in the water at the beach.
August 2, 2014
Lana
A picture of WWE diva Lana in a white thong.
July 28, 2014
Maryse Ouellet
A picture of former WWE diva Maryse Ouellet wearing a tan bikini and showing off her tremendous body.
July 24, 2014
Randy Orton
A picture of Randy Orton being pulled over by a police officer in Florida because the tint on his car was darker than the state allows. The WWE star posted the image on his Instagram account and stated that the authorities should have bigger fish to fry than to simply pull over someone with tint that is too dark.
July 21, 2014
Kaitlyn
A picture of former WWE divas Kaitlyn and Shelly Martinez together at an independent wrestling show.
July 18, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher from a TNA photo shoot, and she's wearing quite the colorful bikini.
July 1, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of TNA Knockout Madison Rayne wearing a blueish green bikini and pulling down the bottom to reveal a bit more skin.
June 30, 2014
Santana Garrett
A picture of Santana Garrett, also known as Brittany in TNA, wearing an orange bikini and showing off her lovely rear end.
June 29, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a revealing grey bikini for a TNA photo shoot.
June 28, 2014
Taryn Terrell
A picture of TNA Knockout Taryn Terrell pulling down on her blue bikini to show us all a little bit more of her breasts.
June 27, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of TNA Knockout Velvet Sky wearing a pink bikini that is barely hanging on to her crotch area.
June 26, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme wearing a yellow bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 25, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher dressed up as an angel. The TNA Knockout is showing off her rear end, which ranks among the best in professional wrestling.
June 25, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of former TNA Knockouts Champion Angelina Love in a peach bikini.
June 24, 2014
Angelina Love
A bikini picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky, collectively known in TNA as the Beautiful People.
June 23, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of TNA Knockout Angelina Love wearing a black bikini at the beach.
June 22, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing a pink bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 21, 2014
Eve Torres
A picture of Eve Torres with her husband at the beach. The former WWE diva still looks great in a bikini.
June 20, 2014
Chris Sabin
A picture of former TNA star Chris Sabin, who was previously in a relationship with Velvet Sky, and a woman who appears to be his new girlfriend.
June 18, 2014