CHRISTIAN YORK DANCING PICTURES
Name
Christian York
Real Name
Jason Spence
Date of Birth
April 13, 1977
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1996
Xavier Woods
While they occasionally worked together over the past year, rumors have it that WWE is trying to downplay the on screen relationship between Xavier Woods and the Funkadactyls. Management feels that the girls are over with the audience thanks to their role on Total Divas. They're going to be utilized more as in ring performers than just a dancing side show routine.
April 14, 2014
Andre the Giant
Last year, Fandango was given a victory over Chris Jericho at the event. His stock in WWE has dropped tremendously since then. Since he is still attached to Summer Rae, management wanted to try to get Fandango involved at Wrestlemania 30. They now have, as the dancing superstar has been officially added to the Andre the Giant memorial battle royal.
March 15, 2014
Chris Jericho

Kurt Angle might follow in the footsteps of Chris Jericho soon, as the TNA star is now a candidate to appear on an upcoming season of Dancing With The Stars. His wife revealed that fact through Twitter and is currently trying to ramp up some support from his fans, so that it will happen.

February 5, 2014
Layla El

Layla El once danced with Kanye West during a performance at the MTV Music Awards.

November 1, 2013
Layla El
While she is willing to do it for WWE, Layla El revealed that she does not want go back to being a dancer again.
October 27, 2013
Matt Hardy

On February 22, OMEGA Championship Wrestling is doing a live event in Smithfield, North Carolina. Matt Hardy and Shane Helms will be headlining the event as a tag team. Gunner, Christian York and Reby Sky have all been announced for the show as well.

February 6, 2014
Christian York

With TNA looking to cut costs, the company opted to release a couple of performers. One of the ones that did not survive the cut was Christian York, whose biggest role in the company was winning the Gutcheck challenge. He is expected to return to the independent wrestling circuit.

July 3, 2013
Lana
A picture of WWE diva Lana in a white thong.
July 28, 2014
Maryse Ouellet
A picture of former WWE diva Maryse Ouellet wearing a tan bikini and showing off her tremendous body.
July 24, 2014
Randy Orton
A picture of Randy Orton being pulled over by a police officer in Florida because the tint on his car was darker than the state allows. The WWE star posted the image on his Instagram account and stated that the authorities should have bigger fish to fry than to simply pull over someone with tint that is too dark.
July 21, 2014
Kaitlyn
A picture of former WWE divas Kaitlyn and Shelly Martinez together at an independent wrestling show.
July 18, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher from a TNA photo shoot, and she's wearing quite the colorful bikini.
July 1, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of TNA Knockout Madison Rayne wearing a blueish green bikini and pulling down the bottom to reveal a bit more skin.
June 30, 2014
Santana Garrett
A picture of Santana Garrett, also known as Brittany in TNA, wearing an orange bikini and showing off her lovely rear end.
June 29, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a revealing grey bikini for a TNA photo shoot.
June 28, 2014
Taryn Terrell
A picture of TNA Knockout Taryn Terrell pulling down on her blue bikini to show us all a little bit more of her breasts.
June 27, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of TNA Knockout Velvet Sky wearing a pink bikini that is barely hanging on to her crotch area.
June 26, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme wearing a yellow bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 25, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher dressed up as an angel. The TNA Knockout is showing off her rear end, which ranks among the best in professional wrestling.
June 25, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of former TNA Knockouts Champion Angelina Love in a peach bikini.
June 24, 2014
Angelina Love
A bikini picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky, collectively known in TNA as the Beautiful People.
June 23, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of TNA Knockout Angelina Love wearing a black bikini at the beach.
June 22, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing a pink bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 21, 2014
Eve Torres
A picture of Eve Torres with her husband at the beach. The former WWE diva still looks great in a bikini.
June 20, 2014
Chris Sabin
A picture of former TNA star Chris Sabin, who was previously in a relationship with Velvet Sky, and a woman who appears to be his new girlfriend.
June 18, 2014
Maryse Ouellet
A picture of Maryse Ouellet wearing a soccer jersey. The former WWE diva is representing France since the World Cup is currently taking place.
June 15, 2014
Maria Kanellis
A selfie picture of former WWE diva Maria Kanellis before she does her workout for the day.
June 14, 2014