CANDICE MICHELLE NATIONAL ANTHEM
Name
Candice Michelle
Real Name
Candice Beckman
Date of Birth
September 30, 1978
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2004
Alexander Rusev
There is some confusion within WWE right now in regards to the upcoming flag match between Alexander Rusev and Jack Swagger at Summerslam 2014. Since the heel foreigner utilizes a submission maneuver, there are talks that officials could allow that rule to be added. There are also talks that it could just simply be a thing where the winner gets to wave his flag and have his national anthem played after the match.
August 12, 2014
Rosita
A picture of Velvet Sky dressed in a girl scout costume. The TNA Knockout is hanging out with Candice Michelle, who is wearing a lovely white dress, and Rosita, who looks to be dressed as a sexy gingerbread girl.
May 1, 2014
Candice Michelle
Through Twitter, Candice Michelle revealed that she attended the Keith Sweat concert. She also posted this rather sensual picture of herself and a friend outside the venue. The former WWE diva is wearing a tight leather shirt.
February 15, 2014
Beth Phoenix

About seven years ago, Candice Michelle had her nose broken after taking a headbutt from Beth Phoenix. The former WWE diva has now decided to get that fix by going in for surgery. She noted that she was able to breathe a lot better afterwards.

January 13, 2014