CANDICE MICHELLE CONCERTS
Name
Candice Michelle
Real Name
Candice Beckman
Date of Birth
September 30, 1978
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2004
Lilian Garcia
Earlier this month, Lilian Garcia and her band were in Las Vegas, performing concerts for NASCAR fans. It looks like they did well enough to where they were invited back to the city to do their music for people who are in town for March Madness, the annual college basketball tournament by the NCAA that draws in millions of people across the country.
March 21, 2014
Mickie James

While she has been very quiet on the professional wrestling front, Mickie James has been keeping her schedule book rather full with her music career. The former WWE and TNA star has been booked for a concert tonight at the Grey Eagle club in Asheville, North Carolina.

January 18, 2014
Bret Hart

Bret Hart posted a picture on Instagram of himself and family members attending a Pearl Jam concert together.

December 14, 2013
Layla El

Layla El, who has been taking time away from WWE for an undisclosed reason, recently attended the Kanye West concert with a friend. 

December 1, 2013
Matt Hardy
Matt Hardy, Jeff Hardy, Reby Sky, Beth Hardy and Gunner are all at the Pearl Jam concert right now.
October 30, 2013
Edge
Former WWE stars Tommy Dreamer, Edge and the Blue Meanie recently hung out together at the Pearl Jam concert.
October 30, 2013
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky dressed in a girl scout costume. The TNA Knockout is hanging out with Candice Michelle, who is wearing a lovely white dress, and Rosita, who looks to be dressed as a sexy gingerbread girl.
May 1, 2014
Candice Michelle
Through Twitter, Candice Michelle revealed that she attended the Keith Sweat concert. She also posted this rather sensual picture of herself and a friend outside the venue. The former WWE diva is wearing a tight leather shirt.
February 15, 2014
Beth Phoenix

About seven years ago, Candice Michelle had her nose broken after taking a headbutt from Beth Phoenix. The former WWE diva has now decided to get that fix by going in for surgery. She noted that she was able to breathe a lot better afterwards.

January 13, 2014