CAMACHO ROYAL RUMBLE 2012 PICTURES
Name
Camacho
Real Name
Tevita Fifita
Date of Birth
May 7, 1983
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Camacho
When WWE announced the arrival of the Slam City cartoon series earlier this week, only guys from the main rosters were included as characters. A fan decided to go the extra step by drawing Sasha Banks, Camacho, Mojo Rawley and CJ Parker as characters for the show. Management has no intentions of including WWE NXT stars as of this moment, though.
March 22, 2014
John Cena

John Cena and Kane wrestled to a double countout during their match at Royal Rumble 2012. The action spilled to ringside and neither man was able to get back into the ring. Kane gave Cena some chair shots after the match, and then attacked an injured Zack Ryder as well.

January 29, 2012
Hunico
Since 2011, Camacho has worked just one match on Smackdown. During that time, he was not utilized in a match on Monday Night Raw at all. He recently was sent down to WWE NXT to work as a veteran presence on those shows. Today, though, saw the end of his tenure with the company. WWE has given Camacho his release. His tag team partner Hunico still remains on the roster.
June 12, 2014
Camacho
"Dominance. I know that my opponent doesn't hit harder than me. Heck, my opponent probably doesn't even hit harder than my mom. I plan to accomplish my goals of being the No. 1 contender for the WWE NXT Title, becoming NXT Champion and then ridding this place of the circus characters that annoy me. After that, I'm gonna reconstruct the foundation of NXT and rebuild this place the right way. I'm gonna make NXT respectable again." - Camacho talking about his stint in developmental
April 20, 2014
Camacho
While a lot of fans have already forgotten about him, a few still wonder about his whereabouts and status within WWE. It turns out that Camacho is still with the company, as he worked a WWE NXT television taping this week. He lost to Adrian Neville. His partner, Hunico, frequently works under the mask as the new Sin Cara, for those that are not aware.
March 2, 2014
Camacho

Tamina Snuka posted a picture of herself having dinner with the Usos and Camacho.

November 14, 2013
Camacho

Hunico and Camacho returned to WWE and taped a match for the Main Event.

November 6, 2013
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing a blue bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
August 16, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A stunning picture of TNA Knockout Brooke Tessmacher wearing a blue bikini while laying around in the water at the beach.
August 2, 2014
Lana
A picture of WWE diva Lana in a white thong.
July 28, 2014
Maryse Ouellet
A picture of former WWE diva Maryse Ouellet wearing a tan bikini and showing off her tremendous body.
July 24, 2014
Randy Orton
A picture of Randy Orton being pulled over by a police officer in Florida because the tint on his car was darker than the state allows. The WWE star posted the image on his Instagram account and stated that the authorities should have bigger fish to fry than to simply pull over someone with tint that is too dark.
July 21, 2014
Kaitlyn
A picture of former WWE divas Kaitlyn and Shelly Martinez together at an independent wrestling show.
July 18, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher from a TNA photo shoot, and she's wearing quite the colorful bikini.
July 1, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of TNA Knockout Madison Rayne wearing a blueish green bikini and pulling down the bottom to reveal a bit more skin.
June 30, 2014
Santana Garrett
A picture of Santana Garrett, also known as Brittany in TNA, wearing an orange bikini and showing off her lovely rear end.
June 29, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a revealing grey bikini for a TNA photo shoot.
June 28, 2014
Taryn Terrell
A picture of TNA Knockout Taryn Terrell pulling down on her blue bikini to show us all a little bit more of her breasts.
June 27, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of TNA Knockout Velvet Sky wearing a pink bikini that is barely hanging on to her crotch area.
June 26, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme wearing a yellow bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 25, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher dressed up as an angel. The TNA Knockout is showing off her rear end, which ranks among the best in professional wrestling.
June 25, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of former TNA Knockouts Champion Angelina Love in a peach bikini.
June 24, 2014
Angelina Love
A bikini picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky, collectively known in TNA as the Beautiful People.
June 23, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of TNA Knockout Angelina Love wearing a black bikini at the beach.
June 22, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing a pink bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 21, 2014
Eve Torres
A picture of Eve Torres with her husband at the beach. The former WWE diva still looks great in a bikini.
June 20, 2014
Chris Sabin
A picture of former TNA star Chris Sabin, who was previously in a relationship with Velvet Sky, and a woman who appears to be his new girlfriend.
June 18, 2014