CAMACHO PERSONAL LIFE
Name
Camacho
Real Name
Tevita Fifita
Date of Birth
May 7, 1983
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Seth Rollins
Since he has become quite the star in WWE over the last year, fans have become quite intrigued about the personal life of Seth Rollins. One of the questions being asked is in regards to his relationship status. This is a picture of his last known girlfriend. No word yet on whether or not the Shield star is still involved with her at this point.
March 17, 2014
Dean Ambrose
Now that he is featured prominently on Monday Night Raw and Smackdown, a lot of fans have grown curious about the personal life of Dean Ambrose. Some believe that this picture is of the WWE star and his girlfriend, while others believe that it is simply a fan taking a picture with the US champion.
March 17, 2014
CM Punk
There are those within the industry that believe that CM Punk might opt to take an entire year off from professional wrestling, as opposed to signing a deal with ROH or TNA this summer. The former WWE champion has not really had much of a chance to enjoy his personal life over the last couple of years because he has constantly been on the road.
March 1, 2014
Mojo Rawley
When WWE announced the arrival of the Slam City cartoon series earlier this week, only guys from the main rosters were included as characters. A fan decided to go the extra step by drawing Sasha Banks, Camacho, Mojo Rawley and CJ Parker as characters for the show. Management has no intentions of including WWE NXT stars as of this moment, though.
March 22, 2014
Sin Cara
While a lot of fans have already forgotten about him, a few still wonder about his whereabouts and status within WWE. It turns out that Camacho is still with the company, as he worked a WWE NXT television taping this week. He lost to Adrian Neville. His partner, Hunico, frequently works under the mask as the new Sin Cara, for those that are not aware.
March 2, 2014
Jimmy Uso

Tamina Snuka posted a picture of herself having dinner with the Usos and Camacho.

November 14, 2013
Hunico

Hunico and Camacho returned to WWE and taped a match for the Main Event.

November 6, 2013