CAMACHO LINGERIE
Name
Camacho
Real Name
Tevita Fifita
Date of Birth
May 7, 1983
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Maria Kanellis
A picture of Maria Kanellis, Melina Perez and Mickie James working a lingerie match in WWE.
May 3, 2014
Rebel
A picture of Rebel, the newest TNA Knockout, wearing black lingerie.
May 2, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing sexy black lingerie in bed during an official TNA Knockouts photo shoot.
April 28, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly wearing lingerie and high heels. The former WWE diva looks incredible in a black bra and panties. It is a really hot look for her tan body.
April 14, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A hot picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky wearing pink and black lingerie. This was from a photo shoot, where the TNA Knockouts dressed up as maids for a promotional campaign.
April 12, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing some sexy pink and black lingerie for an official TNA photo shoot. The Beautiful People member is showing her incredible breasts and ass, while wearing high heels and ironing some clothes.
April 11, 2014
Shelly Martinez
Shelly Martinez posted a half naked picture of herself on Instagram. The former WWE star is wearing lingerie and posing on all fours on a bed. Aside from her ample breasts, Shelly is also sporting some bruises, which she jokes as being a problem for someone that does wrestling and modeling.
February 9, 2014
Summer Rae
Since being promoted to the main roster, Summer Rae has become one of the most sought after women in WWE, which means that there are a lot of fans who have been searching for nude pictures of the hot blonde. Unfortunately, none exists. The closest we will get to see her naked are these photos of her wearing lingerie in a football league.
January 1, 2014
Camacho
Since 2011, Camacho has worked just one match on Smackdown. During that time, he was not utilized in a match on Monday Night Raw at all. He recently was sent down to WWE NXT to work as a veteran presence on those shows. Today, though, saw the end of his tenure with the company. WWE has given Camacho his release. His tag team partner Hunico still remains on the roster.
June 12, 2014
Camacho
"Dominance. I know that my opponent doesn't hit harder than me. Heck, my opponent probably doesn't even hit harder than my mom. I plan to accomplish my goals of being the No. 1 contender for the WWE NXT Title, becoming NXT Champion and then ridding this place of the circus characters that annoy me. After that, I'm gonna reconstruct the foundation of NXT and rebuild this place the right way. I'm gonna make NXT respectable again." - Camacho talking about his stint in developmental
April 20, 2014
Mojo Rawley
When WWE announced the arrival of the Slam City cartoon series earlier this week, only guys from the main rosters were included as characters. A fan decided to go the extra step by drawing Sasha Banks, Camacho, Mojo Rawley and CJ Parker as characters for the show. Management has no intentions of including WWE NXT stars as of this moment, though.
March 22, 2014
Hunico
While a lot of fans have already forgotten about him, a few still wonder about his whereabouts and status within WWE. It turns out that Camacho is still with the company, as he worked a WWE NXT television taping this week. He lost to Adrian Neville. His partner, Hunico, frequently works under the mask as the new Sin Cara, for those that are not aware.
March 2, 2014
Camacho

Tamina Snuka posted a picture of herself having dinner with the Usos and Camacho.

November 14, 2013
Hunico

Hunico and Camacho returned to WWE and taped a match for the Main Event.

November 6, 2013