BUCK ZUMHOFE FIANCEE
Name
Buck Zumhofe
Real Name
Eugene Zumhofe
Date of Birth
March 21, 1951
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1972
Miz

Miz and Maryse Ouellet are really trying to build a life together. Aside from getting married in the Bahamas in February, the couple also has been looking for a house to purchase. Since Miz has been on the road with WWE, his fiancee has been in charge of finding them a new home.

January 28, 2014
Eve Torres

Eve Torres recently posted a picture on Instagram of herself with her fiancee, Rener Gracie.

January 3, 2014
Buck Zumhofe
In a very sad and disturbing piece of news, Buck Zumhofe is more than likely going to spend the rest of his life in a prison cell. The former AWA star has been sentenced to 25 years on multiple charges of criminal sexual conduct. Zumhofe molested his teenage daughter for years while she lived with him. The 63 year old is not eligible for release until he is 80 years of age.
May 9, 2014