BRITISH BULLDOG LINGERIE
Name
British Bulldog
Real Name
David Smith
Date of Birth
November 27, 1962
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1978
Maria Kanellis
A picture of Maria Kanellis, Melina Perez and Mickie James working a lingerie match in WWE.
May 3, 2014
Rebel
A picture of Rebel, the newest TNA Knockout, wearing black lingerie.
May 2, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing sexy black lingerie in bed during an official TNA Knockouts photo shoot.
April 28, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly wearing lingerie and high heels. The former WWE diva looks incredible in a black bra and panties. It is a really hot look for her tan body.
April 14, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A hot picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky wearing pink and black lingerie. This was from a photo shoot, where the TNA Knockouts dressed up as maids for a promotional campaign.
April 12, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing some sexy pink and black lingerie for an official TNA photo shoot. The Beautiful People member is showing her incredible breasts and ass, while wearing high heels and ironing some clothes.
April 11, 2014
Shelly Martinez
Shelly Martinez posted a half naked picture of herself on Instagram. The former WWE star is wearing lingerie and posing on all fours on a bed. Aside from her ample breasts, Shelly is also sporting some bruises, which she jokes as being a problem for someone that does wrestling and modeling.
February 9, 2014
Summer Rae
Since being promoted to the main roster, Summer Rae has become one of the most sought after women in WWE, which means that there are a lot of fans who have been searching for nude pictures of the hot blonde. Unfortunately, none exists. The closest we will get to see her naked are these photos of her wearing lingerie in a football league.
January 1, 2014
Tyson Kidd
"British Bulldog introduced me to Ultimate Warrior at Wrestlmania 12 before the show started. I couldn't have been more excited to meet him. Rest in peace, Ultimate Warrior." - Tyson Kidd talks about meeting Ultimate Warrior
April 11, 2014
Lance Hoyt
Having established himself as a performer in New Japan, David Hart Smith wanted to gain even more experience, so the son of the legendary British Bulldog continues to book himself at shows all over the world. This weekend, he is working in the United Kingdom. He and Lance Hoyt are expected to be returning to Japan very soon.
March 2, 2014
British Bulldog

Aside from being one of the most known tag teams of all time, the British Bulldogs were cousins. Dynamite Kid's father was the brother of Davey Boy Smith's mother.

January 12, 2014
Dynamite Kid

WWE is reporting that Dynamite Kid, one half of the famous British Bulldog tag team with Davey Boy Smith, has suffered from a stroke several times over the last couple of days.

November 23, 2013
British Bulldog

Prior to forming the massively popular British Bulldogs tag team, Dynamite Kid and Davey Boy Smith were booked in a long feud in both Canada and Japan.

November 19, 2013
British Bulldog
In a very sad bit of news, the British Bulldog, also known as Davey Boy Smith, is now dead. The cause of death is a heart attack. He was on vacation with his girlfriend in British Columbia when the incident happened. The former WWE Intercontinental Champion was just 39 years old.
May 18, 2002
Captain Lou Albano
At Wrestlemania 2, Dynamite Kid and British Bulldog, accompanied by musician Ozzy Osbourne and Captain Lou Albano, defeated Greg Valentine and Brutus Beefcake, accompanied by Johnny Valiant to become the new WWE tag team champions.
April 7, 1986